Contact Us:

Skype: cisco668

Email: jack@nsitn.com

Your Cart

Cisco SFP+ Modules

Cisco SFP+ Modules
Cisco SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. ● Industry’s smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassis ● Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch (no need to power down if installing or replacing) ● Digital optical monitoring capability for strong diagnostic capabilities ● Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link
View as List Grid

10 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. Cisco SFP-10G-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    100%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OTU2e SFP+ Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $2,661.00 Regular Price $16,000.00
  2. Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    96%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $0.00 Regular Price $10,900.00
    Out of stock
  3. Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    100%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $2,014.00 Regular Price $10,000.00
  4. Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    90%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $0.00 Regular Price $7,900.00
    Out of stock
  5. Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    92%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X 10GBASE-LR/LW and OTU2e SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $0.00 Regular Price $4,195.00
    Out of stock
  6. Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    92%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $0.00 Regular Price $2,000.00
    Out of stock
  7. Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    96%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module 1310nm 220m DOM Learn More
    Special Price $116.00 Regular Price $1,100.00
  8. Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    90%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR/SW and OTU2e SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 300m DOM Learn More
    Special Price $0.00 Regular Price $1,575.00
    Out of stock
  9. Cisco SFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Modules

    Rating:
    95%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module SMF for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments Learn More
    Special Price $797.00 Regular Price $4,140.00
  10. Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    95%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module 850nm 300m DOM Learn More
    Special Price $191.00 Regular Price $995.00 As low as $190.00
View as List Grid

10 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

Featured Products