Contact Us:

Skype: cisco668

Email: jack@nsitn.com

Your Cart

Cat5/6/7/9 Ethernet Cable

Cat5e, Cat6/6a, Cat7, Cat8 RJ45 Ethernet Cable) & assemblies (patch panel, keystone jack). Multiple colors & Custom length available
View as List Grid

1 Item

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet 

    Learn More
    $3.00
View as List Grid

1 Item

Set Descending Direction
per page

Featured Products