Contact Us:

Skype: cisco668

Email: jack@nsitn.com

Your Cart

Fiber Optic Cables

MCDE Supplier:routers,switches and firewalls Cables, including Optic Cables, Smart Serial Cables,Crossover Cables,Console Cables, and Transceivers for Optic, etc,SFP Fiber Cables, ,50%-98% Off Global List Price,fast ship to worldwide
View as List Grid

3 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. SC UPC to SC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards for Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet 

    Learn More
    $3.00
  2. LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 1m (3ft)

    Rating:
    100%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Learn More
    Special Price $1.00 Regular Price $4.00 As low as $0.80
View as List Grid

3 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page

MCDE: Fiber optic module/cable

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Rating:
100%
Special Price $7.00 Regular Price $9.00

Cisco CWDM-SFP-1470 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Rating:
100%
Special Price $270.00 Regular Price $280.00

Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10G SFP+ AOC Cable

Rating:
100%
Special Price $35.00 Regular Price $42.00

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP Compatible Transceiver Module

Rating:
100%
Special Price $61.00 Regular Price $74.00

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Rating:
100%
Special Price $7.00 Regular Price $8.00

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 10G SFP+ DAC Cable

Rating:
100%
Special Price $12.00 Regular Price $15.00

Cisco QSFP-40GSR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Rating:
100%
Special Price $39.00 Regular Price $47.00