Contact Us:

Skype: cisco668

Email: jack@nsitn.com

Your Cart

10G SFP+ Transceiver

10G SFP+ Transceiver
SFP+ modules for 10 Gigabit Ethernet deployments in diverse networking environments 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. ● Industry’s smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassis ● Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch (no need to power down if installing or replacing) ● Digital optical monitoring capability for strong diagnostic capabilities ● Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 17

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page
  1. Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    100%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-BX40U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-U SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $48.00 Regular Price $58.00 As low as $46.00
  2. Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    100%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX40-D SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $48.00 Regular Price $58.00 As low as $46.00
  3. Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    100%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-U SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 20km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $36.00 Regular Price $44.00
    Out of stock
  4. Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    100%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX20-D SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 20km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $36.00 Regular Price $44.00
    Out of stock
  5. Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    90%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-U SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 10km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $36.00 Regular Price $44.00 As low as $35.00
  6. Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    100%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $36.00 Regular Price $44.00 As low as $35.00
  7. Cisco SFP-10G-ZR SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    100%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR/ZW and OTU2e SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $229.00 Regular Price $275.00 As low as $220.00
  8. Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    100%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-ZR-S Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module 1550nm 80km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $229.00 Regular Price $275.00 As low as $220.00
  9. Cisco SFP-10G-ER SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    100%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed
    Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km DOM Learn More
    Special Price $165.00 Regular Price $205.00 As low as $160.00
    Out of stock
  10. Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module

    Rating:
    100%
    Condition:Brand New Sealed

    Cisco SFP-10G-ER-S Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Compatible Transceiver Module 1550nm 40km DOM

    Learn More
    Special Price $165.00 Regular Price $205.00 As low as $160.00
    Out of stock
View as List Grid

Items 1-10 of 17

Set Descending Direction
per page
Page